Buenos Aires Drag Racing
3 Fecha Libre - Ganadores  Domingo 18/04/2004
    Clase 1  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 1013 Debrassi Alejandro F-Uno
2 1008 Lopez Martin F-128
3 1025 San Martin Gabriel F-Duna
4 1010 Parrado Gabriel F-128
5 1014 Capuro Daniel F-128
6 1007 Raniti Diego F-Uno
    Clase 2  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 2010 Asmussen-Albarracin Jeep
2 2001 Ramirez Gustavo Vw-Gol
3 2007 Allo Ariel F-128
4 2018 Iorio Lucas F-147
5 2027 Madalena Diego Vw-Gol
6 2003 Chadra Cristian Vw-Gol
   

Clase 3

 
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 3027 Sandro Ricardo Arenero
2 3033 Dealesandro Juan Carlos F-128
3 3024 Cesari Juan R-Fuego
4 3023 Diaz Fernando F-Fiorino
5 3013 Araujo Damian Chevy
6 3007 Paz Sergio F-Farline
    Clase 4  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 4016 Rodriguez Ariel F-Duna
2 4018 Guimaraez Gaston F-Uno
3 4023 Ambronosi David F-128
4 4031 Sosa Jonatan F-128
5 4021 Marcarian Seto F-Uno
6 4003 Ianello Sabrina F-128
     Clase 5  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 5014 Iacangello David F-147
2 5004 Villordo Diego Corsa
3 5007 Arzamendia Martin F-147
4 5013 Burgos Claudio F-600
5 5012 Franicevich Walter F-Uno
6 5008 Demarco Anibal F-147
    Clase 6  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 6015 Cornacchio Leonardo Arenero
2 6006 Jauk Jorge F-147
3 6003 Burgos Claudio F-600
4 6017 Iacangello David F-147
5 6010 Grafigna Alberto Dodge Polara
6 6011 Abella Juan Manuel F-Falcon
    Clase 7  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 7018 Lizarraga-Fernandez F-Regatta
2 7005 Torillo-Granja F-128
3 7022 Torillo-Granja F-Uno
4 7007 Florido Alejandro F-128
5 7023 Vignola Godofredo Chevy
6 7025 Maschio Matias F-147
    Super Competencia  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 7 Palacios Gonzalo F-Uno
2 9 Ventura Francisco Dragster
3 3 Maschio Matias F-147
4 25 Vignola Godofredo Chevy
5 23 Dibastiani Ruben Chev-400
6 21 Ferreyra Gabriel F-147
    Super Competencia Max  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 1 Cerfoglia Sergio F-600/R-18
2 5 Martinelli Alberto Dodge/Chev
3 2 Loscalzo Pablo F-Uno
4      
5      
6      
    Super Final  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 1 Cerfoglia Sergio F-600/R-18
2 9 Ventura Francisco Dragster