Buenos Aires Drag Racing
1 Fecha Libre- Ganadores Viernes 02/04/2004
    Clase 1  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 1009 Benitez Julio Suzuki
2 1008 Diarbaguirli Martin Nissan
3 1012 Raniti Diego F-Uno
4 1001 Giacumbo javier Vw-Gacel
5 1015 Montenegro Ignacio F-Uno
6 1004 Benitez Pablo F-Tipo
    Clase 2  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 2010 Peralta Sebastian F'128
2 2001 Ramirez Gustavo Vw'Gol
3 2023 Cieri Leandro Vw-Gacel
4 2020 Lopez Damian F-Uno
5 2003 Carlone Gabriel Vw'Gacel
6 2016 Dealesandro Juan Carlos F-128
    Clase 3  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 3027 Embirides Jorge F-147
2 3007 Hingarosa Hernan F-Uno
3 3031 Franco Sergio F-128
4 3011 Martinez Martin F- Uno
5 3013 Lopez Rey Federico F-Uno
6 3001 Buet Emiliano F-Regatta
    Clase 4  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 4003 Carlone-Hervias Vw-Gacel
2 4004 Jellinek Dario F-128
3 4005 Embirides Jorge F-147
4 4006 Franco Sergio F-128
5 4007 Hingarosa Hernan F-Uno
6      
    Clase 5  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 5023 Iacangello David F-147
2 5003 Garcia Gustavo F-128
3 5007 Fontana Duilio F-128
4 5016 Scovenna Hernan F-128
5 5020 Bullon Damian F-128
6 5014 Gallo- Ferreyra Dragster
    Clase 6  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 6027 Palermo Eduardo Mehari
2 6011 Ferreyra Gabriel Dragster
3 6021 Soneira -Letroye F-600
4 6024 Cornacchio Leonardo Arenero
5 6014 Orellano- Garcia F-147
6 6025 Iacangello David F-147
    Clase 7  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 7018 Meloni Mario F-Uno
2 7012 Barros Gustavo F-147
3 7010 Correa Mariano Dragster
4 7008 Domenechetti Claudio F-128
5 7015 Betancor Mauro F-125
6 7005 Roth-Seiler F-Uno
    Super Competencia  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 4 Maschio Matias F-147
2 6 Torrillo- Granja F-Uno
3 8 Damonte Walter F-Uno
4 9 Letroye Claudio F-128
5 7 Pinto Marcelo Dragster
6 16 Madonia Gustavo F-147
    Super Competencia Max  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 5 Geted Cristian F-600/Chevrolet
2 3 Lizarraga- Fernandez NSU-Fiat
3 6 Illescas Carlos Chevrolet-400
4 4 De Castro Jorge Sicitalia-Fiat
5      
6      
    Super Final  
POS N PILOTO AUTO
1 5 Geted Cristian F-600/Chevrolet
2 4 Mascchio Matias F-147